Login
Sign in to your account to access all features
Create an account
Welcome Aboard!
- Pink Miami
- 137 TRAMONTO ST
For Sale
Listed on November 13, 2025
137 TRAMONTO ST
$339,000
0 Beds
0 Baths
9,148 sqft
0 Parkings
Lot size:
9,148 sqft
Annual Tax:
$1,363
Occupancy:
-
Year Built:
-
Property type:
Land
#MLS:
R11141254
Description
Located within Tesoro Club, the premier gated golf community on the Treasure Coast, this prime building site is available for construction. Bordering a wooded preserve featuring a lush upland pine forest and several future golf holes, this provides a scenic backdrop for your new home. The enhanced Tesoro building guidelines allow for a variety of exterior designs celebrated by today's architects. While there is no obligation to start construction immediately, the new owner can choose from a list of approved builders within Tesoro. Membership in the Tesoro Club is completely voluntary and is not required to own this building site. The community is staffed with 24-hour security, ensuring your peace of mind. Please note that an appointment is necessary to view this property.
Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
Features & Details
Learn about the features and details of 137 TRAMONTO ST
Property Details
- Property Type:UnimprovedLand
- Living Area:-
- Year Built:Year Built
- Lot Size:9,148 sqft
- Stories:-
- Annual Tax:$1,363
- List Date:11/13/2025
- Updated:6/26/2026
- Last Checked:Recent
- MLS Number:#R11141254
- Brokerage:Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
- Postal Code:34984
- Area:St Lucie
- City:-
Additional Property Features
- Occupancy:Available
- List Price:$339,000
- Unit Number:-
- Construction:Construction
- Heating:Heating
- Fireplaces:-
- Garage:-
- Parking Type:No
- Pets Allowed:No
- Air Conditioning:No
- Elevator:No
- Locker:No
- Swimming Pool:Association,Community
- Patio:No
- Basement:No
- Den:No
- Central Vacuum:No
- Garage Type:No
Additional Listing Information
- Walk Score:–
- Property Manager:-
- Utilities Included:None
- Furnished:No
- Assessment Year:2025
- Assignment:No
- Extras Included:None
- Virtual Tour:View virtual tour
Inside
- Bedrooms & Baths:0 Bed, 0 Bath
- Ensuite:Yes
- Bathrooms:0
- Flooring:Mixed
Price history
Learn about the price history of 137 TRAMONTO ST
Amenities
Discover the amenities available at 137 TRAMONTO ST
- Billiard room
- Clubhouse
- Fitness center
- Golf course
- Management
- Pool
Explore St Lucie
Learn about the area around 137 TRAMONTO ST
Similar listings
Shop homes for sale similar to 137 TRAMONTO ST, St Lucie
Similar Sold listings
Shop homes for sale similar to 137 TRAMONTO ST, St Lucie
FAQs About 137 TRAMONTO ST
There are bedrooms and bathrooms in this Land at 137 TRAMONTO ST, MLS® R11141254.
Annual taxes for this home are $1,363 based on 2025 tax year reports.
Based on information from the Miami Association of REALTORS®. This information is for your personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties you may be interested in purchasing. Display of MLS data is usually deemed reliable but is NOT guaranteed accurate by the MLS. All properties are subject to prior sale or withdrawal. All information provided is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate, and should be independently verified. Unless otherwise specified in writing, Broker/Agent has not and will not verify any information.
©2025 Miami Association of REALTORS® all rights reserved.
Watch Property
137 TRAMONTO ST
137 TRAMONTO ST






