Login
Sign in to your account to access all features
Create an account
Welcome Aboard!
- Pink Miami
- 394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394
For Sale
Listed on June 24, 2026
394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394
$45,000
1 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
1 Parking
HOA Fees:HOA fees:
$636
Annual Tax:
$1,071
Occupancy:
Vacant
Year Built:
1974
Stories:
1
Days on market:
36 days ago
Description
1st floor fixer upper. Great location and price to sell
Thank You Realty LLC
Features & Details
Learn about the features and details of 394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394
Property Details
- Property Type:Condominium
- Living Area:720 sqft
- Year Built:1974
- Lot Size:-
- Stories:1 Stories
- Annual Tax:$1,071
- List Date:6/24/2026
- Updated:6/26/2026
- Last Checked:Recent
- MLS Number:#B26044806
- Brokerage:Thank You Realty LLC
- Postal Code:33446
- Area:Palm Beach
- City:-
Additional Property Features
- Occupancy:Vacant
- List Price:$45,000
- Unit Number:394
- Construction:ModularPrefab
- Heating:Central,Radiant
- Fireplaces:-
- Garage:-
- Parking Type:Assigned, One space
- Pets Allowed:No,NoPetRestrictions
- Air Conditioning:Central Air
- Elevator:No
- Locker:No
- Swimming Pool:None,Association,Community
- Patio:Porch,Screened
- Basement:No
- Den:No
- Central Vacuum:No
- Garage Type:No
Additional Listing Information
- Walk Score:–
- Property Manager:-
- Utilities Included:Cable
- Furnished:Unfurnished
- Assessment Year:2025
- Assignment:No
- Extras Included:Built in oven, Dryer, Dishwasher, Electric range, Refrigerator, Self cleaning oven, Washer
- Virtual Tour:View virtual tour
Inside
- Bedrooms & Baths:1 Bed, 2 Bath
- Rooms Above Grade:3
- Bedrooms:1
- Full Bathrooms:2
- Ensuite:Yes
- Bathrooms:2
- Flooring:Mixed
Rooms
- Kitchen:null x null - null Level
- PrimaryBedroom:null x null - null Level
- LivingRoom:null x null - null Level
Price history
Learn about the price history of 394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394
Amenities
Discover the amenities available at 394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394
- Basketball court
- Billiard room
- Business center
- Clubhouse
- Controlled access
- Fitness center
Explore Palm Beach
Learn about the area around 394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394
Similar listings
Shop homes for sale similar to 394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394, Palm Beach
FAQs About 394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394
394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394, MLS® B26044806 has a size of 720 sqft.
There are 1 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in this Condo at 394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394, MLS® B26044806.
Yes, there is parking available with 1 spot(s).
Annual taxes for this home are $1,071 based on 2025 tax year reports.
The building's pet policy is as follows: No,NoPetRestrictions. Please contact the property manager or listing agent to confirm specific details, restrictions, and any associated fees that may apply.
Based on information from the Miami Association of REALTORS®. This information is for your personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties you may be interested in purchasing. Display of MLS data is usually deemed reliable but is NOT guaranteed accurate by the MLS. All properties are subject to prior sale or withdrawal. All information provided is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate, and should be independently verified. Unless otherwise specified in writing, Broker/Agent has not and will not verify any information.
©2025 Miami Association of REALTORS® all rights reserved.
Watch Property
394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394
394 BRITTANY AVE, Unit 394






