Login
Sign in to your account to access all features
Create an account
Welcome Aboard!
- Pink Miami
- 6070 National Blvd, Unit 215
For Sale
Listed on July 24, 2026
6070 National Blvd, Unit 215
$350,000
3 Beds
2 Baths
-
1 Parking
HOA Fees:HOA fees:
$888
Annual Tax:
$4,964
Occupancy:
Vacant
Year Built:
2021
Stories:
2
Days on market:
3 days ago
Description
Discover the ultimate retreat in this stunning lakefront condo within The National Golf and Country Club. Boasting the sought-after Diangelo Il floorplan, this 1st-floor haven features 2 spacious bedrooms, a den, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1-car garage. Enjoy breathtaking views of the lake and the 14th hole of the prestigious golf course, designed by the renowned Gordon Lewis. As a resident of this gated community, you'll experience true country living with access to a full spa, gym, pool, restaurants, and various sports facilities. With its prime location, you're just a short walk away from all the amenities. This condo has been meticulously upgraded with crown molding, custom window treatments, and glass shower enclosures. Membership to the golf club is included.
Global Prestige Real Estate LLC
Features & Details
Learn about the features and details of 6070 National Blvd, Unit 215
Property Details
- Property Type:Condominium
- Living Area:-
- Year Built:2021
- Lot Size:-
- Stories:2 Stories
- Annual Tax:$4,964
- List Date:7/24/2026
- Updated:7/25/2026
- Last Checked:Recent
- MLS Number:#A12059189
- Brokerage:Global Prestige Real Estate LLC
- Postal Code:34142
- Area:Collier County
- City:-
Additional Property Features
- Occupancy:Vacant
- List Price:$350,000
- Unit Number:215
- Construction:Block,Other
- Heating:Central,Other
- Fireplaces:-
- Garage:1 Car Garage
- Parking Type:Covered, One space, Garage door opener
- Pets Allowed:Yes
- Air Conditioning:Central Air, Other
- Elevator:No
- Locker:No
- Swimming Pool:Association,Heated
- Patio:Porch,Screened
- Basement:No
- Den:No
- Central Vacuum:No
- Garage Type:No
Additional Listing Information
- Walk Score:–
- Property Manager:-
- Utilities Included:Water
- Furnished:Unfurnished
- Assessment Year:2025
- Assignment:No
- Extras Included:Dryer, Dishwasher, Electric range, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
Inside
- Bedrooms & Baths:3 Bed, 2 Bath
- Rooms Above Grade:6
- Bedrooms:3
- Full Bathrooms:2
- Ensuite:Yes
- Bathrooms:2
- Flooring:Mixed
Rooms
- Porch:8 x 13 - null Level
- DiningRoom:10 x 11 - null Level
- LivingRoom:14 x 15 - null Level
- PrimaryBedroom:15 x 11 - null Level
- Bedroom3:11 x 10 - null Level
- Bedroom2:12 x 10 - null Level
Price history
Learn about the price history of 6070 National Blvd, Unit 215
Amenities
Discover the amenities available at 6070 National Blvd, Unit 215
- Billiard room
- Business center
- Clubhouse
- Fitness center
- Golf course
- Barbecue
Explore Collier County
Learn about the area around 6070 National Blvd, Unit 215
Similar listings
Shop homes for sale similar to 6070 National Blvd, Unit 215, Collier County
Similar Sold listings
Shop homes for sale similar to 6070 National Blvd, Unit 215, Collier County
FAQs About 6070 National Blvd, Unit 215
There are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in this Condo at 6070 National Blvd, Unit 215, MLS® A12059189.
Yes, there is parking available with 1 spot(s).
Annual taxes for this home are $4,964 based on 2025 tax year reports.
The monthly HOA fees covers water for the unit.
The building's pet policy is as follows: Yes. Please contact the property manager or listing agent to confirm specific details, restrictions, and any associated fees that may apply.
Based on information from the Miami Association of REALTORS®. This information is for your personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties you may be interested in purchasing. Display of MLS data is usually deemed reliable but is NOT guaranteed accurate by the MLS. All properties are subject to prior sale or withdrawal. All information provided is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate, and should be independently verified. Unless otherwise specified in writing, Broker/Agent has not and will not verify any information.
©2025 Miami Association of REALTORS® all rights reserved.
Watch Property
6070 National Blvd, Unit 215
6070 National Blvd, Unit 215












