Login
Sign in to your account to access all features
Create an account
Welcome Aboard!
- Pink Miami
- 9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410
For Sale
Listed on September 24, 2026
9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410
$304,900
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,010 sqft
0 Parkings
HOA Fees:HOA fees:
$496
Annual Tax:
$639
Occupancy:
Vacant
Year Built:
1972
Stories:
6
Days on market:
1 day ago
Description
One the Largest 2- Bedrooms 2-Bathrooms Apt Unit at The Fountains At Fontaine Condo. Situated on the 4th floor. It feature Re-Model Kitchen with Stainless Steal Appliances, updated Bathrooms and Tankless Water Heater. Tile Flooring Throughout the Apt. Unit. Residents can enjoy excellent community amenities, including a swimming pool, tennis court and security. Ideally located with easy access to major highways, universities, shopping centers, restaurants for every day convenience. Submit all Cash Offers with proof of Fund, All Financing Offer must be submitted with Du/ Pre-Approval Letter. Location, Location, Location
SFRMC Realty
Features & Details
Learn about the features and details of 9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410
Property Details
- Property Type:Condominium
- Living Area:1,010 sqft
- Year Built:1972
- Lot Size:-
- Stories:6 Stories
- Annual Tax:$639
- List Date:9/24/2026
- Updated:9/24/2026
- Last Checked:Recent
- MLS Number:#A12094991
- Brokerage:SFRMC Realty
- Postal Code:33172
- Area:Miami-Dade
- City:-
Additional Property Features
- Occupancy:Vacant
- List Price:$304,900
- Unit Number:410
- Construction:Block
- Heating:Central
- Fireplaces:-
- Garage:-
- Parking Type:No
- Pets Allowed:CatsOk,DogsOk,Yes
- Air Conditioning:Central Air
- Elevator:Yes
- Locker:No
- Swimming Pool:Association
- Patio:Balcony,Open
- Basement:No
- Den:No
- Central Vacuum:No
- Garage Type:No
Additional Listing Information
- Walk Score:–
- Property Manager:-
- Utilities Included:None
- Furnished:No
- Assessment Year:2025
- Assignment:No
- Extras Included:Electric range, Electric water heater, Microwave, Refrigerator
- Virtual Tour:View virtual tour
Inside
- Bedrooms & Baths:2 Bed, 2 Bath
- Bedrooms:2
- Full Bathrooms:2
- Ensuite:Yes
- Bathrooms:2
- Flooring:Mixed
Price history
Learn about the price history of 9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410
Amenities
Discover the amenities available at 9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410
- Elevators
- Pool
- Tennis courts
Explore Miami-Dade
Learn about the area around 9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410
Similar listings
Shop homes for sale similar to 9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410, Miami-Dade
Similar Sold listings
Shop homes for sale similar to 9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410, Miami-Dade
FAQs About 9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410
9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410, MLS® A12094991 has a size of 1010 sqft.
There are 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in this Condo at 9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410, MLS® A12094991.
Annual taxes for this home are $639 based on 2025 tax year reports.
The building's pet policy is as follows: CatsOk,DogsOk,Yes. Please contact the property manager or listing agent to confirm specific details, restrictions, and any associated fees that may apply.
Based on information from the Miami Association of REALTORS®. This information is for your personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties you may be interested in purchasing. Display of MLS data is usually deemed reliable but is NOT guaranteed accurate by the MLS. All properties are subject to prior sale or withdrawal. All information provided is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate, and should be independently verified. Unless otherwise specified in writing, Broker/Agent has not and will not verify any information.
©2025 Miami Association of REALTORS® all rights reserved.
Watch Property
9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410
9360 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 410











