Login

Sign in to your account to access all features

Create an account

Welcome Aboard!

Dakota Condo
Dakota Condo main photo
View all (3)

Dakota Condo

111 EDGEWATER DR, Coral Gables, 33133

Building details

View building details in the Dakota Condo

Price range
$425K - $1.7M
Unit size
540 - 2,510 sqft
Bedrooms
1 - 4
Year built
1992
Dollar
Average price per sqft
-
HOA fees
-
Number of units
5
Number of stories
3
Developer
-
Management company
Dakota Condominium

Price history

View recent sales and leases at Dakota Condo

Amenities

Discover the amenities available at this building

Security
Parking
Pet Friendly

Building analytics

Market insights · 111 EDGEWATER DR · Last 1 year

Area statistics

View trends of price in Dakota Condo over the last 12 months

Frequently asked questions

Find answers to common questions about Dakota Condo

This is a low-rise, constructed in 1992, with 5 units, across 3 floors.
Residents can enjoy a variety of amenities including Security, Parking, Pet Friendly. These facilities enhance the living experience and provide convenience for all residents.
This building was managed by Dakota Condominium.